1░TROFEO BERTASI

2-10 settembre 2006

Risultati 

STAFFIERI-BESACCHI 62 63 CROTTI-CAMPITELLI 60 61
CAPOFERRI-FRANZONI pai SARACENO-BORTUZZO 63 62
VITALI-MAZZA 66 (60)rit FORNARI -MAINETTI 75 62
COLONNA-BURATO 62 62 PASQUINI-LONKOV 75 62
TIRELLI-RIZZINI 62 60 RAINERI-BERTOLOTTI 62 64
LOMBARDINI-SERAFINI 62 75 TONONI-BERARDI 62 63
BOSCHETTI-RAINERI 62 62 MUGELLI-DINCAO 61 61
TERZI-CASELLA 62 64 NAVA-LOMBARDINI 63 10rit
BETTINELLI-FUSI 60 60 MENASSI-CROTTI 46 76(75) 61
RAPETTI-BONZANINI 46 64 61 BRAGHIERI-PASQUINI 60 64
GUIDI-FORNARI 61 61 INVERARDI-ROSSI 62 63
MICHELI M-SARACENO 63 62 ISIDORI-CAPOFERRI 46 60 60
INVERARDI-ROSSI TURRINI-CASSETTI 62 62
COLONNA-ROVERI 36 62 64 TONONI-GIUGNO 61 60
TIRELLI-TERZI 63 61 FACCINCANI-VITALI 64 36 63

Sedicesimi

MICHELI F.-NAVA 61 61 SPAZZINI-TIRELLI pag
MARCIANO'-CHINCOLI 62 62 SERNIOTTO-COLONNA 62 61
ALAGNA-GUIDI 64 62 MICHELI M.-PILENGA 62 61
ZAVARISE-RAPETTI 63 62 ISIDORI-BARISELLI 06 76 63
MACCAGNI-TURRINI 75 64 rit CALORINI-INVERARDI 60 61
FACCINCANI-LEVI  pr CARNEVALI-BRAIGHERI 63 61
MIGLIETTI-BOSCHETTI 61 61 ROVIDA-BETTINELLI 46 75 63
MENASSI-PELAGHI 64 63 TONONI-POLI pa

Ottavi di Finale

CALORINI-MENASSI 62 62 MACCAGNI-ISIDORI 61 62
ZAVARISE-MICHELI M. 63 61 ALAGNA-FACCINCANI 63 62
SERNIOTTI-TONONI 62 61 CARNEVALI-MARCIANO' 62 63
ROVIDA-SPAZINI 63 62 MICHELI F.-MIGLIETTI pag

Quarti di Finale

MICHELI F.-ROVIDA 62 63 CARNEVALI-SERNIOTTI 64 46 75
ZAVARISE-ALAGNA 61 60 CALORINI-MACCAGNI 62 75(foto) Clip01-Clip 02- Clip03- Clip04- Clip05  Clip06-Clip07

Semifinali

CARNEVALI-MICHELI F.36 64 61  Clip01-Clip02-Clip03-Clip04-Clip05-Clip06-Clip07-Clip08
CALORINI-ZAVARISE 64 46 62 Foto01-Clip01-Clip02-Clip03-Clip04-Clip05-Clip06

FINALE

CALORINI - CARNEVALI  63 46 63  foto01-clip01-clip02-clip03-clip04

Premiazioni

Foto01-Foto02-Foto03-Foto04-Foto05-Foto06-Foto07-Foto08-Foto09-Foto10-Foto11

Entry List

atleta class rank circuito SocietÓ
CALORINI MATTEO 4,1 3788 113 TC COCCAGLIO
MICHELI FEDERICO 4,1 3797 30 AS RIGAMONTI
CARNEVALI ALBERTO 4,1 3951 23 IL MEZZODI'
ZAVARISE ANDREA 4,1 4615 18 TC BOVEZZO
LEVI MAURO 4,1 4223 5 TC CAPRIOLO
SERNIOTTI ALBERTO 4,1 4270 5 TC OSIO SOTTO
SPAZZINI NICOLA 4,1 4702   TC GOITO
MACCAGNI ROBERTO 4,2 5320 29 AT BOVEZZO
BARISELLI STEFANO 4,2 5252   TC IL MEZZODI'
ROVIDA ALFIO 4,2 6705   CS LA FORNASETTA
POLI FEDERICO 4,2 7134   CS STRADIVARI
ALAGNA MARCELLO 4,3 7702   OLIMPICA REZZATO
PILENGA PAOLO 4,3 8345   TC NEMBRO
CHINCOLI P.ANGELO 4,3 8733   TENNIS BENACO
MIGLIETTI ROMANO 4,3 9165   FORZA E COSTANZA
PELAGHI CORRADO 4,3 9339   POL.VOBARNO
MENASSI ALESSANDRO 4,3 9456   TC REBOLDI
BOSCHETTI RENATO 4,3 9730   TC MILANINO
GUIDI DAVIDE 4,3 9840   AS RIGAMONTI
MICHELI MATTEO 4,3 10093   FORZA E COSTANZA
CROTTI ALFREDO 4,4 11113   TC NAVE
MARCIANO' SIRIO 4,4 11491   OLIMPICA REZZATO
BRAGHIERI ANDREA 4,4 11608   AT DESENZANO
CAPOFERRI STEFANO 4,4 11795   LA VOLUSIANA
BETTINELLI MARCELLO 4,4 12245   TC BRESCIA
TONONI G.PIETRO 4,4 12359   TC RIMBALZELLO
FORNARI ALESSANDRO 4,4 12556   FORZA E COSTANZA
FACCINCANI PAOLO 4,4 12833   CS LA FORNASETTA
VITALI MARCO 4,4 13615   TC MILANINO
SARACENO PAOLO 4,4 13872   OLIMPICA REZZATO
CASELLA MARCO 4,4 13918   AT DESENZANO
LOMBARDINI CAMILLO 4,4 14725   CS LA FORNASETTA
CASSETTI FAUSTO 4,4 14851   TC ODOLO
ROVERI UMBERTO 4,4 15611   TC QUISTELLO
TURRINI MARCO 4,4 15690   TC AL PARCO
PEZZO MIRKO 4,4     TC CREMA
NAVA ANDREA 4,5 16301   POL.SIRMIONE
BESACCHI MASSIMO 4,5 16753   OLIMPICA REZZATO
BONZANINI FRANCO 4,5 17141   TC MILANINO
TERZI DIEGO 4,5 17281   TC S.PANCRAZIO
MUGELLI IACOPO 4,5 17792   AT DESENZANO
TIRELLI MASSIMO 4,5 18226   OLIMPICA REZZATO
SUTERA MASSIMILIANO 4,5 18524   TC ZANICA
RAPETTI LUCA 4,5 18789   AT DESENZANO
GIUGNO RENATO 4,5 19585   TC MILANINO
SABAINI GIOVANNI 4,5 20715   TC MANERBIO
ISIDORI DAVIDE 4,5 22515   TC MANERBIO
PASQUINI GIULIO 4,5     TC TORRICELLE
BERARDI MARIO NC 28576   TC LAGHETTO DEL CIGNO
COLONNA VITO NC 28576   CS LA FORNASETTA
FUSI MATTEO NC 28576   TC MONTICHIARI
LONKOV ANDREA NC 28576   AT DESENZANO
RAINERI PIETRO NC 28576   TENNIS BENACO
SERAFINI LUCA NC 28576   TC MILANINO
TOMMASINI FLAVIO NC 28576   TC CASTELNUOVO
BENEDETTI ENRICO NC 28576   MUTTI E CASARI T.CLINIC
BORTUZZO MARC NC 28576   TC MONTICHIARI
FRANZONI STEFANO NC 28576   TC MONTICHIARI
BURATTO CRISTIANO NC 28576   MUTTI E CASARI T.CLINIC
BERTOLOTTI ROBERTO NC 28576   AT DESENZANO
MAZZA MARIO NC 28576   MUTTI E CASARI T.CLINIC
DINCAO PATRIZIO NC 28576   TC MONTICHIARI
CAMPITELLI PAOLO NC 28576   TC QUISTELLO
RIZZINI PIARDI MICHAEL NC 28576   TC GARDONE VAL TROMPIA
MAINETTI ANDREA NC 28576   AS RIGAMONTI
INVERARDI FRANCESCO NC 28576   OLIMPICA REZZATO
CARUSON SALVATORE NC 28576   FORZA E COSTANZA
STAFFIERI PAOLO NC 28576   TC BRESCIA
ROSSI MARCELLO NC 28576   CS STRADIVARI